SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS

Class of 2016

Austin Rutecki
Avery Andric
Brianna Pickens
Cody Freeland
Emily Steves
Hannah Hiscox
Hannah Prasco
Josh Craig
Josh Liberati
Kayla Dickson
Leah Emmerling
Sara Haren
Taylor Siefke
Trevor Reese

J.J. Patsey Award

Emily Steves
Kayla Dickson

Kauffman Scholarship for Success

Halle Metzgar

Marvin White Scholarship

Madalyn Crawford

Class of 2015

Jenna Bartholowmew
Hannah Bosel
Quinlan Ferrier
Logan Kress
Richard McCullough
Landri Moore
Michael Phillips
Vanessa Restifo
Kyrstan Rose
Noah Sturgeon
Skyler Wiggers

J.J. Patsey Award

Kyrstan Rose
Skyler Wiggers

Kauffman Scholarship for Success

Tiffany Ketchum

Kathryn Bieshelt Memorial Scholarship

Quinlan Ferrier

Class of 2014

Alexis Achberger
Sebastian Baddley
Tiffany Bowen
Sarah Boyd
Payden Chapman
Mileena Cook
Allison Cosma
Jenna Dickson
Holly Graham
Catherine Grimes
J├Ąger Groubert
Brandon Haldiman
Jacob Jerome
Thomas Kibler
Carmen Phillips
Alexis Summers
Lucas Tolson

J.J. Patsey Award

Alexis Achberger
Sebastian Baddley

Kauffman Scholarship for Success

Sebastian Baddley

Kathryn Bieshelt Memorial Scholarship

Carmen Phillips

Class of 2013

Breann Adkins
Jamie Benson
Taylor Blocksom
Katy Crismon
Hannah Evans
Victoria Evans
Patrick Haren
Tiffany Hipple
Sara Johnson
Charles McCarty
Jessica McKee
Courtney Morrell
Kenadee Pezzano
Pamela Pierce
Bailey Seevers
Kody Weinstock
Glen J Wernke

J.J. Patsey Award

Sara Johnson

Kauffman Scholarship for Success

Joshua Surmaceviz

Kathryn Bieshelt Memorial Scholarship

Victoria Evans

Class of 2012

Ali Gatrell
Alyssa Grimm
Ben Spencer
Chad Bosel
Christina Fonner
Christopher Vargo
CJ Dawson
Danny Reese
Jacob Wagner
John Lane
Julie Gauntt
Kayla Hiscox
Kaylee Gresh
Lindsey Hayko
Morgan Huffman
Saddie Redmond

J.J. Patsey Award

Alyssa Grimm

Class of 2011

Chelsea Boley
Brian French
Kayla Kemats
Kyla Kessler
Anna Dunn
Brandon Hull
Joshua Cook
Madeline Miller
Caitlin Elkins
Jessica Thompson
Katlyn Snoddy
Ryan Sowards
Lauren Evans
Stepfannie Pierce
Alexander Walker

J.J. Patsey Award

Leanna Rudibaugh

Class of 2010

Adam Bartholomew
Carlie Bosel
Kyle Weinstock
Leah Johnson
Katey Bryan
Samantha Wilson
Andrea Adams
Todd Padurean
Melinda Jackson
Michael Vargo
Alicia Lange
Abbey Brammer
Tessa Rose
Andrew Walton
Alexis Gallo

J.J. Patsey Award

Teresa Black

Class of 2009

Alex Beech
Lisa Bradley
Brian Darcy
Stephanie Delligatti
Dana Hawthorne
Dana Hipple
Kyle Hiscox
Jessica Johnson
Anthony Lee
Adam Restifo
Megan Reynolds
Benjamin Seidner
Aaron Sweeney
John Toolis
Abbey Votaw

J.J. Patsey Award

Kristen Meyers

Bacon Award

Courtney Votaw

Class of 2008

Lisa Barefield
Travis Crum
Morgan Dailey
Emmalee DeFilippo
Jessica Hall
Taylor Ieropoli
Kyle Kemats
Victoria Kloos
Michael Medure
Dana Rose
Justin Rupp
Zachary Seidner
Emily Smith
Courtney Stewart
Chelsea Stoffel

J.J. Patsey Award

Elizabeth Faloba

Bacon Award

Kim Daniels

Class of 2007

Annette Crowell
Ashlee Dawson
Alyssa Donahey
Caitlin Glenn
Tabitha Huffman
Kaley Kastner
Abby Kibler
Brittanie Krabill
Erin Lenkey
Sarah Pierce
Erica Sims
Cody Smith
Steve Tsilimos
Ashley Wilson
Rachel Wycoff

J.J. Patsey Award

Sarah Pierce

Bacon Award

Courtney Dixon

Class of 2006

Ashley Adams
Sara Baronzzi
Aaron Cosma
Caleb Crowl
Jennifer Davis
Elizabeth Hull
Michelle Jackson
David Kenmuir
Larry Kessler
Sarah LaCroix
Jennifer Lee
Timothy McClester
Lisa Padurean
Chris Page
Brittany Rambo
Jason Reynolds
Amy Toolis

J.J. Patsey Award

Natalie Medure

Bacon Award

Aaron Hochmann

Class of 2005

Renee Beverly
Kristen Bradley
Melissa Browne
Anne Chesney
Lacey Dutch
John P. Gallo
Lauren Glenn
Lori Gresh
Crystal Kenmuir
Becky MacAleese
Brian Muntean
Betsy Pfiller
James Rodgers
Heather Sharp

J.J. Patsey Award

Kristen Bradley

Bacon Award

Lauren Haifley

Class of 2004

J.C. Blackhurst
Meghan Brammer
Christopher Friend
Lauren Lenkey
Jeff Padurean
Emily Pierce
Todd Ramsey
Jessi Rose
Stacy Shive
Jacob Wycoff

J.J. Patsey Award

Mindy Plate
Erin Toolis

Bacon Award

Andrew Smith

Class of 2003

Jinelle Crosser
Brittney Davis
Kristen DiIullo
Tim Kellison
Ashlie Lambert
Aaron McCamon
Jenna Page
Logan Pozenel
Mark Ramsey
Megan Rose

J.J. Patsey Award

Brad Carman
James Flores

Bacon Award

Corey Dickey

Class of 2002

Katrina Brickner
Jared Coldwell
Aimee Deligatti
Elizabeth Gerber
Mallory McClester
Chris Muntean
Lindsay Rudibaugh
Carli Seidner
Bob Thompson
Katie Tsilimos

J.J. Patsey Award

Jessica Dailey

Bacon Award

Mallory Smith

Class of 2001

Jessica R. Anderson
Brett A. Barringer
Daniel N. Blosser
Terry L. Carman II
Sara L. Devitt
James J. Elliott
K. Adam Geer
Timothy A. Grose
Sarah N. Jackson
Christina J. Kenmuir
Erika L. Lewis
Stacey R. Lively
Krista D. Pike
Tara R. Sinsley

J.J. Patsey Award

K. Adam Geer

Bacon Award

Jared Borg

Class of 2000

Ben Hammond
Natalie Joseph
Stacey King
Mandy Manns
Scott Padurean
Carl Peterson
Lucas Pozenel
Jeremy Thompson
Tara Toot
Brian Vidis
Christy Williams

J.J. Patsey Award

Emily Carman
Jenna Washinko

Bacon Award

Becky Arter

Class of 1999

Shannon McDevitt
Sarah Dickey
Ryan Snyder
Allison Friend
Rusty Hughes
Kyle Weikart
Diana Grose
Jennifer Gillis
Matt Ramsey
Athena DiIullo

J.J. Patsey Award

Marci Grodhous

Bacon Award

Sabrina Alexander

Class of 1998

Ryan Berg
Sevin Cook
Leslie Cunningham
Jessica Dowd
Justin Hall
Trisha Johnston
Cindy Kenmuir
Jill Ondrejko
Julie Rodgers
Don Thompson
Amy Washinko

J.J. Patsey Award

Cindy Kenmuir

Class of 1997

Kate Chronister
Heather Fritz
Damian Gallo
Rachel Glenn
Emily Haught
Jessica Johnson
J.D. Smith
Tiffany Toot
Nicole Williams
Joe Zimmerman

J.J. Patsey Award

Emily Haught

Class of 1996

Amanda Arnold
Ryan Belaney
Stacey Hammond
Lauren Hulick
Pamela Moore
Ann Ramsey
Raenna Simpson
David Weaver
Ryan Weikart
Jamie White

J.J. Patsey Award

David Weaver

Class of 1995

Joe Boso
Megan Craft
Jamie Gardner
Carrie Hartman
Steve Houlette
Nikki King
Kipp Krukowski
Jenni Sinsley
Jeff Wheeler
Lynn Wheeler

J.J. Patsey Award

Jeff Wheeler

Class of 1994

Prashantha Bhat
Brent Bucey
Jason Calvin
Amanda DeCort
Tammy Exline
Mike Johnson
Shannon Kellison
Jennifer Miller
Ryan Neel
Crystal Oller
Joel Pierce
Padma Rao

J.J. Patsey Award

Prashantha Bhat
N. Gallo
Shannon Kellison
Padma Rao

Class of 1993

Nick Barborak
Katherine Bosel
Nicole Conrad
Allison Craig
Sarah Kirkbride
Christine Schreffler
Donald Vollnogle

J.J. Patsey Award

Gail Krotky

Class of 1992

Bret Bacon
Betsy Coy
Molly Earl
Brandi Humphrey
Shawn Neel
Derek Nold
Jene Thorne

J.J. Patsey Award

Jene Thorne

Class of 1991

Betty Jo Groves
Lori Gruszecki
Lori Kidder
Michelle Smith
Amy Spooner

J.J. Patsey Award

Lori Kidder

Class of 1990

Nicole Beverly
Brian French
Sherrie Lietzke
Christine McCallister
Lara Wixon
J.J. Young

J.J. Patsey Award

Christine McCallister

Class of 1989

Lee Ann Adams
Bobbie Cole
Missy Dorrance
Jamie Entriken
Dawn Marple
Gregg Weber

Class of 1988

Danielle Harley
Tom Marx
Kelly Rose
Beth Siefke

 DOWNLOAD